K-League

#TeamPWDLWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Seoul31923113358263265
2Ulsan Hyundai318166464844447
3Gangwon3158365438281046
4Jeju United315757343631546
5Jeonbuk317354843930944
6Daejeon Citizen3156564548381043
7Incheon United316465553933642
8Anyang314566643947-841
9Pohang Steelers314367472837-940
10Gimcheon Sangmu3111044843037-733
11Bucheon 1995313774463142-1132
12Gwangju3125100772566-4118