Urvalsdeild

#TeamPWDLWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Stjarnan10001003213
2KR Reykjavik11000003213
3Thor10001002113
4Fram Reykjavik10100003301
5IA Akranes10000103301
6IBV Vestmannaeyjar10100001101
7FH Hafnarfjodour10000101101
8Víkingur Reykjavík10100001101
9Breidablik10000101101
10KA Akureyri100100023-10
11Keflavík100000123-10
12Valur Reykjavik100100012-10