Superliga

#ÉquipePWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Crvena Zvezda6600112918
2Radnik Surdulica642081714
3FK Novi Pazar632142211
4Radnicki Kragujevac431060610
5FK Cukaricki631275210
6FK Imt531131210
7Mladost Lucani52213128
8OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet52215418
9Macva Sabac52212118
10Vojvodina Novi Sad61502118
11Radnicki Nis420224-26
12Partizan Belgrade512213-25
13FK Zemun612313-25
14Zeleznicar Pancevo604224-24